PG AKTIV

Zahlen – Daten – Fakten

Statistik 2021      
KatholikenzahlTrauungenTaufenAustritteEintritte / WiederaufnahmenBestattungen
Allmannshofen50718606
Blankenburg19500000
Ehingen856210908
Ellgau99511112010
Holzen1072223001
Nordendorf13841618017
Westendorf275303231135