PG AKTIV

Zahlen – Daten – Fakten

Statistik 2020      
KatholikenzahlTrauungenTaufenAustritteEintritte / WiederaufnahmenBestattungen
Allmannshofen50713303
Blankenburg19700000
Ehingen989018014
Ellgau86108705
Holzen1111616002
Nordendorf13950720117
Westendorf278101824029