PG AKTIV

Zahlen – Daten – Fakten

Statistik 2018      
KatholikenzahlTrauungenTaufenAustritteEintritte / WiederaufnahmenBestattungen
Allmannshofen49601202
Blankenburg18700100
Ehingen998312604
Ellgau874261025
Holzen1133040101
Nordendorf145501011127
Westendorf286492216124