PG AKTIV

Zahlen – Daten – Fakten

Statistik 2019      
KatholikenzahlTrauungenTaufenAustritteEintritte / WiederaufnahmenBestattungen
Allmannshofen50510916
Blankenburg18900000
Ehingen10160610013
Ellgau8732101104
Holzen1143932002
Nordendorf14120423113
Westendorf280681645022